Plan lekcji

Plan lekcji 2016/17

Klasa 1A
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45wf-1/3
2. 8:50- 9:35wf-1/3
3. 9:45-10:30pp56
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka41
5. 11:45-12:30historia57
6. 12:40-13:25religia30
7. 13:35-14:20k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
26a
40
8. 14:25-15:10k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
26a
40
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45informatyka-2/36
2. 8:50- 9:35informatyka-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
6
26a
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
41
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
57
5. 11:45-12:30pp
56
6. 12:40-13:25wf-3/3
7. 13:35-14:20wf-3/3
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45j.ang-1/3
j.niem-3/3
26a
49
2. 8:50- 9:35chemia
1
3. 9:45-10:30biologia
9
4. 10:40-11:25wok
44
5. 11:45-12:30godz. wych.
1
6. 12:40-13:25EB
50
7. 13:35-14:20j.polski
57
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/3
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.n-1/3
j.niem-2/3
r_j.a-3/3
49
62
40
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
r_j.a-3/3
49
26a
40
3. 9:45-10:30geografia
50
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka
41
5. 11:45-12:30religia
35
6. 12:40-13:25wf-3/3
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
26a
40
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
57
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
57
4. 10:40-11:25historia
42
5. 11:45-12:30fizyka
2
6. 12:40-13:25wos
43
7. 13:35-14:20j.ang-1/3
j.niem-2/3
j.niem-3/3
26a
62
49
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 1B
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45wf-1/3
2. 8:50- 9:35wf-1/3
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
41
4. 10:40-11:25historia44
5. 11:45-12:30biologia26
6. 12:40-13:25wos43
7. 13:35-14:20k_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
42
45
8. 14:25-15:10k_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
r_j.a-3/3
49
42
45
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45wf-3/3
2. 8:50- 9:35pp56
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
54
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
54
5. 11:45-12:30informatyka-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
6
49
6. 12:40-13:25k_j.a-2/3
54
7. 13:35-14:20k_j.a-2/3
54
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45j.ang-1/3
j.niem-2/3
j.niem-3/3
26A
63
61
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka41
3. 9:45-10:30religia43
4. 10:40-11:25geografia56
5. 11:45-12:30pp56
6. 12:40-13:25wok11
7. 13:35-14:20j. polski54
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/3
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
45
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
45
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka41
4. 10:40-11:25fizyka2
5. 11:45-12:30chemia51
6. 12:40-13:25wf-3/3
7. 13:35-14:20wf-3/3
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/3
informatyka-2/3
r_j.a-3/3
49
6
45
2. 8:50- 9:35godz.wych
26
3. 9:45-10:30j. polski54
4. 10:40-11:25religia43
5. 11:45-12:30EB50
6. 12:40-13:25historia44
7. 13:35-14:20j.ang-1/3
j.niem-2/3
j.niem-3/3
26a
63
61
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 1C
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45wf-1/4
wf-4/4
2. 8:50- 9:35wf-1/4
wf-4/4
3. 9:45-10:30chemia1
4. 10:40-11:25informatyka-1/4
r_j.a-2/4
6
43
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
54
6. 12:40-13:25j.polski
54
7. 13:35-14:20k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-3/4
49
40
8. 14:25-15:10k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-3/4
49
40
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45pp56
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka51
3. 9:45-10:30geografia56
4. 10:40-11:25historia43
5. 11:45-12:30wf-3/4
6. 12:40-13:25wf-3/4
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45j.ang-1/4
r_j.a-2/4
j.niem-3/4
26a
41
49
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka51
3. 9:45-10:30historia44
4. 10:40-11:25religia43
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski54
6. 12:40-13:25pp56
7. 13:35-14:20EB50
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/4
wf-4/4
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
r_j.a-3/4
49
43
40
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
r_j.a-3/4
49
43
40
3. 9:45-10:30biologia9
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka51
5. 11:45-12:30religia9
6. 12:40-13:25j.niem-2/449
7. 13:35-14:20j.niem-2/444
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
k_j.a-3/4
49
56
40
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski54
3. 9:45-10:30wos43
4. 10:40-11:25godz.wych49
5. 11:45-12:30wok43
6. 12:40-13:25fizyka2
7. 13:35-14:20j.ang-1/4
informatyka-2/4
j.niem-3/4
26a
6
49
8. 14:25-15:10wf-3/4
Klasa 1D
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45wf-1/3
wf-3/3
2. 8:50- 9:35wf-1/3
wf-3/3
3. 9:45-10:30godz.wych
54
4. 10:40-11:25chemia
1
5. 11:45-12:30pp
50
6. 12:40-13:25biologia
9
7. 13:35-14:20k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
11
45
8. 14:25-15:10k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
r_j.a-3/3
49
11
45
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45informatyka-2/3
6
2. 8:50- 9:35j.niem-2/3
62
3. 9:45-10:30fizyka
2
4. 10:40-11:25religia
11
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
54
6. 12:40-13:25historia
43
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45j.ang-1/3
j.niem-3/3
26a
61
2. 8:50- 9:35religia
57
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
41
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
54
5. 11:45-12:30informatyka-1/3
j.niem-2/3
6
62
6. 12:40-13:25wos
42
7. 13:35-14:20historia
40
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/3
wf-3/3
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
11
45
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
11
45
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
43
4. 10:40-11:25geografia
56
5. 11:45-12:30wok
50
6. 12:40-13:25
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
r_j.a-3/3
49
18a
45
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
41
3. 9:45-10:30EB50
4. 10:40-11:25pp50
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
54
6. 12:40-13:25j.polski
54
7. 13:35-14:20j.ang-1/3
j.niem-3/3
26a
61
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 1E
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45wf-1/3
wf-3/3
2. 8:50- 9:35wf-1/3
wf-3/3
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
51
4. 10:40-11:25pp56
5. 11:45-12:30geografia
56
6. 12:40-13:25EB50
7. 13:35-14:20k_j.n-1/3
j.niem-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
62
40
8. 14:25-15:10k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
40
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.a-2/3
40
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.a-2/3
40
3. 9:45-10:30godz.wych
40
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
57
5. 11:45-12:30religia
43
6. 12:40-13:25biologia
9
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45j.ang-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
j.niem-3/3
26a
40
49
2. 8:50- 9:35historia
44
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
51
4. 10:40-11:25chemia
1
5. 11:45-12:30wok
40
6. 12:40-13:25religia
41
7. 13:35-14:20fizyka
2
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/3
wf-3/3
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-3/3
49
40
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/3
j.niem-2/3
r_j.a-3/3
49
62
40
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
57
4. 10:40-11:25historia
40
5. 11:45-12:30pp
56
6. 12:40-13:25informatyka-2/3
29
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-3/3
49
40
2. 8:50- 9:35wos44
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
51
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
57
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
57
6. 12:40-13:25informatyka-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
6
40
7. 13:35-14:20j.ang-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
j.niem-3/3
26a
40
49
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 1TE
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45PwGR
35
2. 8:50- 9:35PwGR
35
3. 9:45-10:30wos20
4. 10:40-11:25godz.wych
18
5. 11:45-12:30EB35
6. 12:40-13:25j.ang-1/4
j.niem-3/4
42
27a
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski
57
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
57
3. 9:45-10:30religia
30
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/4
wf-2/4
wf-3/4
5. 11:45-12:30k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
k_j.a-3/4
27a
45
40
6. 12:40-13:25PwGR
35
7. 13:35-14:20PwGR
35
8. 14:25-15:10historia
20
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45j.niem-2/4
27a
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
18
3. 9:45-10:30DP-1/2
DP-2/2
33
29
4. 10:40-11:25DP-1/2
DP-2/2
33
29
5. 11:45-12:30wf-1/4
wf-2/4
wf-3/4
6. 12:40-13:25wf-1/4
wf-2/4
wf-3/4
7. 13:35-14:20biologia
9
8. 14:25-15:10geografia
50
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45pp
50
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
57
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
18
4. 10:40-11:25DP-1/2
DP-2/2
33
28
5. 11:45-12:30DP-1/2
DP-2/2
33
28
6. 12:40-13:25wok
18
7. 13:35-14:20chemia
1
8. 14:25-15:10religia
30
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45informatyka-1/2
29
2. 8:50- 9:35fizyka
9
3. 9:45-10:30DP-1/2
DP-2/2
33
29
4. 10:40-11:25historia
20
5. 11:45-12:30k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
k_j.a-3/4
27a
45
40
6. 12:40-13:25PwGR
35
7. 13:35-14:20informatyka-2/2
41
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 1TIH
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45EB
33
2. 8:50- 9:35biologia
9
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
18
4. 10:40-11:25DiN_UTK-1/3
ST-2/3
28
3
5. 11:45-12:30DiN_UTK-1/3
OiTS-2/3
28
3
6. 12:40-13:25j.ang-1/3
j.niem-2/3
j.niem-3/3
42
49
27a
7. 13:35-14:20chemia
1
8. 14:25-15:10religia
30
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35historia
20
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
19
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/2
wf-2/2
5. 11:45-12:30k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
27a
42
40
6. 12:40-13:25geografia
50
7. 13:35-14:20wos
20
8. 14:25-15:10ST-2/3
35
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45pp
30
2. 8:50- 9:35UTK-1/3
TJPH-2/3
28
3
3. 9:45-10:30UTK-1/3
ST-2/3
28
3
4. 10:40-11:25DiN_UTK-1/3
ST-2/3
28
35
5. 11:45-12:30wf-1/2
wf-2/2
6. 12:40-13:25wf-1/2
wf-2/2
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45godz.wych
30
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
19
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
19
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka
18
5. 11:45-12:30DiN_UTK-1/3
ST-2/3
29
3
6. 12:40-13:25SO-1/3
ST-2/3
27
35
7. 13:35-14:20SO-1/3
informatyka-2/3
27
29
8. 14:25-15:10historia
20
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35wok
20
3. 9:45-10:30SO-1/3
TJPH-2/3
27
3
4. 10:40-11:25SO-1/3
OiTS-2/3
27
30
5. 11:45-12:30k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
27a
42
40
6. 12:40-13:25fizyka
1
7. 13:35-14:20religia
30
8. 14:25-15:10informatyka-1/3
29
Klasa 2A
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-3/4
63
42
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-3/4
63
42
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
55
4. 10:40-11:25r_j.polski
55
5. 11:45-12:30godz.wych
42
6. 12:40-13:25matematyka
41
7. 13:35-14:20matematyka
41
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/4
wf-3/4
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.polski
55
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.polski
55
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
41
4. 10:40-11:25religia
56
5. 11:45-12:30r_historia
44
6. 12:40-13:25r_historia
44
7. 13:35-14:20j.ang-1/4
j.niem-2/4
j.niem-3/4
42
49
62
8. 14:25-15:10r_j.a-2/4
42
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/4
r_j.a-3/4
63
42
3. 9:45-10:30r_j.n-1/4
wf-2/4
r_j.a-3/4
63

42
4. 10:40-11:25u_przyroda
26
5. 11:45-12:30religia
41
6. 12:40-13:25r_historia
44
7. 13:35-14:20j.polski
55
8. 14:25-15:10r_j.polski
55
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45wf-3/4
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
55
3. 9:45-10:30r_j.polski
55
4. 10:40-11:25r_historia
44
5. 11:45-12:30EFT
43
6. 12:40-13:25EFT
43
7. 13:35-14:20wf-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
42
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
42
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45wf-2/4
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/4
wf-2/4
k_j.a-3/4
63

42
3. 9:45-10:30u_przyroda
9
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka
41
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
55
6. 12:40-13:25j.ang-1/4
j.niem-2/4
j.niem-3/4
42
49
62
7. 13:35-14:20k_j.a-2/4
wf-3/4>
42
8. 14:25-15:10r_j.a-2/4
42
Klasa 2B
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka-1/3
k_j.a-3/3
52
8
2. 8:50- 9:35r_matematyka-1/3
k_j.a-3/3
52
8
3. 9:45-10:30wf-1/3
wf-3/3
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/3
wf-3/3
5. 11:45-12:30u_region-1/3
FwM-2/3
61
2
6. 12:40-13:25r_fizyka-1/3
r_chemia-3/3
55
1
7. 13:35-14:20j.polski
54
8. 14:25-15:10matematyka-3/3
41
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_biologia-3/3
26
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.a-1/3
k_j.a-3/3
18a
8
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.a-1/3
r_j.a-3/3
18a
8
4. 10:40-11:25r_matematyka-1/3
r_chemia-3/3
52
1
5. 11:45-12:30r_matematyka-1/3
matematyka-3/3
52
41
6. 12:40-13:25religia
40
7. 13:35-14:20j.niem-1/3
j.niem-3/3
61
27a
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.a-1/3
18a
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
54
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
54
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/3
wf-3/3
5. 11:45-12:30u_HS
44
6. 12:40-13:25godz.wych
54
7. 13:35-14:20religia
41
8. 14:25-15:10r_fizyka-1/3
r_biologia-3/3
2
26
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka-1/3
r_biologia-3/3
52
26
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka-1/3
matematyka-3/3
52
41
3. 9:45-10:30u_region-1/3
r_biologia-3/3
61
26
4. 10:40-11:25r_fizyka-1/3
r_chemia-3/3
30
1
5. 11:45-12:30r_fizyka-1/3
r_chemia-3/3
30
1
6. 12:40-13:25j.polski
54
7. 13:35-14:20r_j.a-1/3
11
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.a-3/3
r_j.a
8
18a
3. 9:45-10:30r_matematyka-1/3
matematyka-3/3
52
41
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka-1/3
r_biologia-3/3
52
26
5. 11:45-12:30r_fizyka-1/3
r_chemia-3/3
35
1
6. 12:40-13:25j.niem-1/3
j.niem-3/3
61
27a
7. 13:35-14:20u_HS
43
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 2C
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-3/4
63
42
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/4
r_biologia-2/4
k_j.a-3/4
63
26
42
3. 9:45-10:30r_biologia-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
26
45
4. 10:40-11:25r_biologia
26
5. 11:45-12:30matematyka41
6. 12:40-13:25r_j.polski
53
7. 13:35-14:20r_j.polski
53
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/4
wf-3/4
wf-4/4
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35r_biologia
26
3. 9:45-10:30r_j.polski
53
4. 10:40-11:25r_j.polski
53
5. 11:45-12:30r_j.polski
53
6. 12:40-13:25matematyka41
7. 13:35-14:20j.ang-1/4
r_j.a-2/4
j.niem-3/4
42
45
62
8. 14:25-15:10r_j.a-2/4
45
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/4
r_j.a-3/4
63
42
3. 9:45-10:30r_j.n-1/4
j.niem-2/4
r_j.a-3/4
63
62
42
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka41
5. 11:45-12:30religia
43
6. 12:40-13:25u_HS
40
7. 13:35-14:20EFT
43
8. 14:25-15:10EFT
43
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45wf-4/4
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
53
3. 9:45-10:30religia
54
4. 10:40-11:25r_biologia
26
5. 11:45-12:30godz.wych
53
6. 12:40-13:25matematyka41
7. 13:35-14:20wf-1/4
wf-3/4
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/4
wf-3/4
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45u_HS
44
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/4
j.niem-2/4
k_j.a-3/4
63
62
42
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
53
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
53
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
53
6. 12:40-13:25j.ang-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
j.niem-3/4
42
45
62
7. 13:35-14:20k_j.a-2/4
wf-4/4
45
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 2D
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
63
45
40
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
63
45
40
3. 9:45-10:30wf-1/3
wf-3/3
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/3
wf-3/3
5. 11:45-12:30r_matematyka
52
6. 12:40-13:25r_matematyka
52
7. 13:35-14:20r_fizyka
2
8. 14:25-15:10r_fizyka-2/32
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.niem-3/363
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
52
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
52
4. 10:40-11:25godz.wych
63
5. 11:45-12:30u_region
55
6. 12:40-13:25u_region
55
7. 13:35-14:20j.ang-1/342
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka
52
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
63
45
40
3. 9:45-10:30r_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
r_j.a-3/3
63
45
40
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/3
wf-3/3
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
55
6. 12:40-13:25j.polski
55
7. 13:35-14:20u_HS

44
8. 14:25-15:10religia52
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski
55
2. 8:50- 9:35r_fizyka-1/3
j.niem-2/3
2
63
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
52
4. 10:40-11:25r_matematyka
52
5. 11:45-12:30r_fizyka
2
6. 12:40-13:25r_fizyka
2
7. 13:35-14:20u_HS
41
8. 14:25-15:10religia
40
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_fizyka-2/3
j.niem-3/3
2
63
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
r_j.a-3/3
63
45
40
3. 9:45-10:30r_fizyka-1/3
j.niem-2/3
2
63
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
55
5. 11:45-12:30r_matematyka

52
6. 12:40-13:25j.ang-1/342
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 2E
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
63
61
40
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
63
61
40
3. 9:45-10:30u_HS
44
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka
51
5. 11:45-12:30godz.wych
51
6. 12:40-13:25r_geografia
56
7. 13:35-14:20r_geografia
56
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/3
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.niem-2/3
j.niem-3/3
62
63
2. 8:50- 9:35r_wos
42
3. 9:45-10:30r_wos
42
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka
51
5. 11:45-12:30r_geografia
56
6. 12:40-13:25j.polski
57
7. 13:35-14:20j.ang-1/342
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45wf-3/3
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
k_j.a-3/3
63
11
40
3. 9:45-10:30r_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
r_j.a-3/3
63
11
40
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka
51
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
57
6. 12:40-13:25j.polski
57
7. 13:35-14:20religia
52
8. 14:25-15:10u_HS
40
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_wos
56
2. 8:50- 9:35r_wos
56
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
51
4. 10:40-11:25religia
43
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
57
6. 12:40-13:25r_geografia
56
7. 13:35-14:20wf-1/3
wf-3/3
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/3
wf-3/3
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.niem-2/3
j.niem-3/3
62
63
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
r_j.a-3/3
63
56
40
3. 9:45-10:30r_geografia
56
4. 10:40-11:25u_region
18
5. 11:45-12:30u_region
18
6. 12:40-13:25j.ang-1/342
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 2F
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-3/4
63
8
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-3/4
63
8
3. 9:45-10:30wf-1/4
wf-2/4
wf-3/4
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
wf-3/4

26a
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
53
6. 12:40-13:25r_biologia
26
7. 13:35-14:20r_biologia
26
8. 14:25-15:10u_HS
44
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35wf-2/4
k_j.a-3/4

8
3. 9:45-10:30wf-2/4
r_j.a-3/4

8
4. 10:40-11:25FwM
2
5. 11:45-12:30matematyka
51
6. 12:40-13:25j.polski
53
7. 13:35-14:20j.ang-1/4
j.niem-3/4
42
27a
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
63
24
3. 9:45-10:30r_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
63
26a
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/4
j.niem-2/4
wf-3/4
5. 11:45-12:30matematyka
51
6. 12:40-13:25r_biologia-1/2
r_chemia-2/2
26
1
7. 13:35-14:20r_chemia-1/2
r_biologia-2/2
1
26
8. 14:25-15:10r_chemia
1
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.a-2/4
24
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
51
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
53
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
53
5. 11:45-12:30u_HS
42
6. 12:40-13:25r_chemia
1
7. 13:35-14:20religia
40
8. 14:25-15:10godz.wych
2
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_biologia-1/2
r_chemia-2/2
26
1
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/4
r_j.a-2/4
r_j.a-3/4
63
26a
8
3. 9:45-10:30r_chemia-1/2
r_biologia-2/2
1
26
4. 10:40-11:25r_chemia
1
5. 11:45-12:30matematyka
51
6. 12:40-13:25j.ang-1/4
j.niem-2/4
j.niem-3/4
42
63
27a
7. 13:35-14:20r_biologia
26
8. 14:25-15:10religia
53
Klasa 2TE
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45religia
30
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
18
3. 9:45-10:30PwGR
35
4. 10:40-11:25EB
35
5. 11:45-12:30k_j.a-1/4
k_j.n-2/4
k_j.a-3/4
26a
27a
18a
6. 12:40-13:25RF
33
7. 13:35-14:20j.niem-3/4
27a
8. 14:25-15:10
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45DP-1/2
DP-2/2
33
29
2. 8:50- 9:35DP-1/2
DP-2/2
33
29
3. 9:45-10:30AEiS
33
4. 10:40-11:25religia
19
5. 11:45-12:30PwGR
35
6. 12:40-13:25j.niem-1/4
j.ang-2/4
27a
18a
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45PwGR
35
2. 8:50- 9:35AEiS
33
3. 9:45-10:30pp
50
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
19
5. 11:45-12:30AEiS
33
6. 12:40-13:25matematyka
18
7. 13:35-14:20godz.wych
18
8. 14:25-15:10
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45RF
28a
2. 8:50- 9:35KiP-1/2
KiP-2/2
28a
29
3. 9:45-10:30KiP-1/2
KiP-2/2
28a
29
4. 10:40-11:25KiP-1/2
KiP-2/2
28a
29
5. 11:45-12:30wf-1/4
wf-3/4
wf-4/4
6. 12:40-13:25k_j.a-1/4
k_j.n-2/4
k_j.a-3/4
26a
27a
11
7. 13:35-14:20r_wos
20
8. 14:25-15:10PwGR
35
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45DP-1/2
DP-2/2
28
33
2. 8:50- 9:35DP-1/2
DP-2/2
28
33
3. 9:45-10:30wf-1/4
wf-3/4
wf-4/4
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/4
wf-3/4
wf-4/4
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
19
6. 12:40-13:25r_geografia
11
7. 13:35-14:20historia
44
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 2TIH
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_biologia
9
2. 8:50- 9:35EB
33
3. 9:45-10:30PiM_LSK-1/4
OiTS-2/4
27
30
4. 10:40-11:25PiM_LSK-1/4
OiTS-2/4
27
30
5. 11:45-12:30k_j.a-1/4
k_j.n-2/4
26a
27a
6. 12:40-13:25j.o.ZAW-1/4
JOwDH-2/4
11
26a
7. 13:35-14:20WiAI-1/4
OK-2/4
28
35
8. 14:25-15:10WiAI-1/4
OK-2/4
28
35
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45DiN_UTK-1/4
ST-2/4
28
3
2. 8:50- 9:35DiN_UTK-1/4
ST-2/4
28
3
3. 9:45-10:30ASSO-1/4
ST-2/4
28
3
4. 10:40-11:25ASSO-1/4
ST-2/4
28
3
5. 11:45-12:30historia
30
6. 12:40-13:25j.niem-1/4
j.ang-2/4
27a
18a
7. 13:35-14:20religia
30
8. 14:25-15:10etyka 2h,3b,c,tih
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka
18
2. 8:50- 9:35pp
50
3. 9:45-10:30SO-1/4
r_wos-2/4
27
20
4. 10:40-11:25SO-1/4
TJPH-2/4
27
3
5. 11:45-12:30WiAI-1/4
MwDH-2/4
28
35
6. 12:40-13:25j.polski
19
7. 13:35-14:20religia
30
8. 14:25-15:10r_informat.-1/428
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45ASSO-1/4
ST-2/4
27
3
2. 8:50- 9:35SK-1/4
ST-2/4
27
3
3. 9:45-10:30SK-1/4
ST-2/4
27
3
4. 10:40-11:25godz.wych
9
5. 11:45-12:30wf-1/4
wf-4/4
6. 12:40-13:25k_j.a-1/4
k_j.n-2/4
26a
27a
7. 13:35-14:20UTK-1/4
PwH-2/4
28
35
8. 14:25-15:10UTK-1/4
28
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski
19
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
18
3. 9:45-10:30wf-1/4
wf-4/4
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/4
wf-4/4
5. 11:45-12:30SK-1/4
OiTS-2/4
27
30
6. 12:40-13:25SK-1/4
TJPH-2/4
27
18
7. 13:35-14:20MwDH-2/4
35
8. 14:25-15:10OK-2/4
35
Klasa 3A
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
41
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
53
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
53
5. 11:45-12:30r_historia
44
6. 12:40-13:25godz.wych
44
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.polski
53
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
41
3. 9:45-10:30j.ang-1/4
j.niem-2/4
45
61
4. 10:40-11:25u_przyroda
18
5. 11:45-12:30religia
18
6. 12:40-13:25r_j.n-1/4
r_j.a-2/4
49
8
7. 13:35-14:20r_historia
44
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.polski
53
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
53
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
53
4. 10:40-11:25r_j.n-1/4
r_j.a-2/4
49
8
5. 11:45-12:30k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
49
8
6. 12:40-13:25j.ang-1/4
j.niem-2/4
45
61
7. 13:35-14:20wf-1/4
wf-3/4
wf-4/4
8. 14:25-15:10
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka
41
2. 8:50- 9:35u_przyroda
18
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
49
8
4. 10:40-11:25k_j.n-1/4
k_j.a-2/4
49
8
5. 11:45-12:30r_historia
44
6. 12:40-13:25
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.polski
53
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.polski
53
3. 9:45-10:30r_historia
44
4. 10:40-11:25r_historia
44
5. 11:45-12:30wf-1/4
wf-3/4
wf-4/4
6. 12:40-13:25wf-1/4
wf-3/4
wf-4/4
7. 13:35-14:20religia
53
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 3B
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_biologia
26
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
51
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
61
42
4. 10:40-11:25k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
61
42
5. 11:45-12:30r_chemia
1
6. 12:40-13:25
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35j.ang-1/3
j.niem-2/3
45
61
3. 9:45-10:30r_biologia
26
4. 10:40-11:25u_HS
44
5. 11:45-12:30r_chemia
1
6. 12:40-13:25matematyka
51
7. 13:35-14:20religia
50
8. 14:25-15:10etyka2godz,3b,c,Tih
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski
54
2. 8:50- 9:35godz.wych
56
3. 9:45-10:30r_chemia
1
4. 10:40-11:25religia
57
5. 11:45-12:30j.ang-1/3
j.niem-2/3
45
61
6. 12:40-13:25FwM
2
7. 13:35-14:20wf-1/3
wf-3/3
8. 14:25-15:10
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
61
42
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/3
r_j.a-2/3
61
42
3. 9:45-10:30u_HS
44
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
54
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
54
6. 12:40-13:25r_biologia
26
7. 13:35-14:20r_biologia
26
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka
51
2. 8:50- 9:35r_chemia
1
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
61
42
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
54
5. 11:45-12:30wf-1/3
wf-3/3
6. 12:40-13:25wf-1/3
wf-3/3
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 3C
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.polski
55
2. 8:50- 9:35u_HS
43
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
52
4. 10:40-11:25j.niem-1/2
j.ang-2/2
62
40
5. 11:45-12:30r_j.a-1/2
k_j.n-2/2
40
62
6. 12:40-13:25r_j.a-1/2
k_j.n-2/2
40
62
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka
52
2. 8:50- 9:35religia
30
3. 9:45-10:30r_j.polski
55
4. 10:40-11:25r_biologia
9
5. 11:45-12:30r_biologia
9
6. 12:40-13:25godz.wych
52
7. 13:35-14:20wf-4/4
8. 14:25-15:10etyka 2godz. 3b,c,Tih
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski
55
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.polski
55
3. 9:45-10:30r_j.polski
55
4. 10:40-11:25j.niem-1/2
j.ang-2/2
62
40
5. 11:45-12:30r_biologia-1/4
wf-4/4
9
6. 12:40-13:25r_biologia-1/4
wf-4/4
9
7. 13:35-14:20wf-1/4
wf-3/4
8. 14:25-15:10
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.a-1/2
r_j.n-2/2
40
62
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
55
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
55
6. 12:40-13:25u_HS
40
7. 13:35-14:20religia
30
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski
55
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
52
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.a-1/2
k_j.n-2/2
40
62
4. 10:40-11:25k_j.a-1/2
r_j.n-2/2
40
62
5. 11:45-12:30wf-1/4
r_biologia-2/4
wf-3/4

9
6. 12:40-13:25wf-1/4
r_biologia-2/4
wf-3/4

9
7. 13:35-14:20r_biologia
9
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 3D
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
55
3. 9:45-10:30u_HS
40
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka
52
5. 11:45-12:30godz.wych
55
6. 12:40-13:25r_fizyka
2
7. 13:35-14:20IwNT
43
8. 14:25-15:10
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35r_fizyka
2
3. 9:45-10:30j.ang-1/2
j.niem-2/2
45
63
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski
55
5. 11:45-12:30r_fizyka-1/2
IwNT-2/2
2
28
6. 12:40-13:25r_j.n-1/2
k_j.a-2/2
49
42
7. 13:35-14:20wf-1/2
8. 14:25-15:10wf-1/2
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45religia
57
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
52
3. 9:45-10:30r_matematyka
52
4. 10:40-11:25r_j.n-1/2
k_j.a-2/2
49
42
5. 11:45-12:30k_j.n-1/2
k_j.a-2/2
49
42
6. 12:40-13:25j.ang-1/2
j.niem-2/2
45
63
7. 13:35-14:20wf-2/2
8. 14:25-15:10
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45wf-1/2
2. 8:50- 9:35religia
54
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.n-1/2
r_j.a-2/2
49
42
4. 10:40-11:25k_j.n-1/2
r_j.a-2/2
49
42
5. 11:45-12:30matematyka
52
6. 12:40-13:25r_matematyka
52
7. 13:35-14:20r_fizyka
2
8. 14:25-15:10u_HS
41
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_matematyka
52
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
55
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
55
4. 10:40-11:25IwNT-1/2
r_fizyka-2/2
29
2
5. 11:45-12:30wf-2/2
6. 12:40-13:25wf-2/2
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 3E
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka
51
2. 8:50- 9:35r_geografia
56
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.n-1/2
r_j.a-2/2
61
8
4. 10:40-11:25k_j.n-1/2
r_j.a-2/2
61
8
5. 11:45-12:30u_HS
43
6. 12:40-13:25
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35j.ang-1/2
j.niem-2/2
45
63
3. 9:45-10:30religia
57
4. 10:40-11:25r_wos
42
5. 11:45-12:30wf-1/2
wf-2/2
6. 12:40-13:25wf-1/2
wf-2/2
7. 13:35-14:20j.polski
57
8. 14:25-15:10IwGS-2/2
29
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka
51
2. 8:50- 9:35r_geografia
49
3. 9:45-10:30r_geografia
56
4. 10:40-11:25IwGS
52
5. 11:45-12:30j.ang-1/2
j.niem-2/2
45
63
6. 12:40-13:25religia
52
7. 13:35-14:20godz.wych
56
8. 14:25-15:10r_wos
44
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_j.n-1/2
k_j.a-2/2
61
8
2. 8:50- 9:35r_j.n-1/2
k_j.a-2/2
61
8
3. 9:45-10:30r_wos
56
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/2
wf-2/2
5. 11:45-12:30u_HS
40
6. 12:40-13:25j.polski
57
7. 13:35-14:20j.polski
57
8. 14:25-15:10IwGS-1/2
29
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski
57
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
51
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.n-1/2
k_j.a-2/2
61
8
4. 10:40-11:25r_geografia
56
5. 11:45-12:30
6. 12:40-13:25
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 3F
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_chemia
1
2. 8:50- 9:35r_chemia
1
3. 9:45-10:30godz.wych
43
4. 10:40-11:25j.niem-1/2
j.niem-2/2
62
63
5. 11:45-12:30r_j.a-1/2
r_j.a-2/2
40
45
6. 12:40-13:25r_j.a-1/2
r_j.a-2/2
40
45
7. 13:35-14:20u_HS
44
8. 14:25-15:10
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka
41
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
53
3. 9:45-10:30religia
44
4. 10:40-11:25r_biologia
26
5. 11:45-12:30wf-1/2
wf-2/2
6. 12:40-13:25wf-1/2
wf-2/2
7. 13:35-14:20u_HS
43
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35
3. 9:45-10:30religia
57
4. 10:40-11:25j.niem-1/2
k_j.a-2/2
62
45
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
53
6. 12:40-13:25j.polski
53
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski
53
2. 8:50- 9:35r_biologia
26
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.a-1/2
j.niem-2/2
40
63
4. 10:40-11:25wf-1/2
wf-2/2
5. 11:45-12:30matematyka
41
6. 12:40-13:25r_chemia
51
7. 13:35-14:20r_chemia
51
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka
41
2. 8:50- 9:35FwM
2
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.a-1/2
k_j.a-2/2
40
45
4. 10:40-11:25k_j.a-1/2
k_j.a-2/2
40
45
5. 11:45-12:30r_biologia
26
6. 12:40-13:25r_biologia
26
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 3TE
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35religia
30
3. 9:45-10:30r_geografia
11
4. 10:40-11:25BR-1/2
BR-2/2
33
28a
5. 11:45-12:30wf-2/3
wf-3/3
6. 12:40-13:25godz.wych
35
7. 13:35-14:20RF
33
8. 14:25-15:10RF
33
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
27a
26a
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
27a
26a
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
51
4. 10:40-11:25j.ang-1/3
j.niem-2/3
26a
61
5. 11:45-12:30BR-1/2
BR-2/2
33
28a
6. 12:40-13:25BR-1/2
BR-2/2
33
28a
7. 13:35-14:20BR-1/2
BR-2/2
33
28a
8. 14:25-15:10RF
33
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35j.o.ZAW-1/2
j.o.ZAW-2/2
27a
18a
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
19
4. 10:40-11:25k_j.n-1/3
k_j.a-2/3
27a
24
5. 11:45-12:30RF30
6. 12:40-13:25BR-1/2
BR-2/2
33
28a
7. 13:35-14:20BR-1/2
BR-2/2
33
28a
8. 14:25-15:10BR-1/2
BR-2/2
33
28a
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka51
2. 8:50- 9:35wf-2/3
wf-3/3
3. 9:45-10:30wf-2/3
wf-3/3
4. 10:40-11:25r_geografia
50
5. 11:45-12:30j.o.ZAW-1/2
j.o.ZAW-2/2
27a
18a
6. 12:40-13:25RF33
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45r_geografia
50
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
19
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski
19
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka
51
5. 11:45-12:30r_wos
20
6. 12:40-13:25r_wos
20
7. 13:35-14:20u_HS
20
8. 14:25-15:10religia
30
Klasa 3TIH
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45u_HS
20
2. 8:50- 9:35SBD-1/2
SFH-2/2
27
3
3. 9:45-10:30r_biologia
9
4. 10:40-11:25r_biologia
9
5. 11:45-12:30wf-1/3
wf-2/3
wf-3/3
6. 12:40-13:25WiAI-1/2
OK-2/2
28
3
7. 13:35-14:20religia
30
8. 14:25-15:10r_informat.-1/2
43
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45k_j.n-1/2
j_ang
27a
1
2. 8:50- 9:35k_j.n-1/2
j_ang
27a
1
3. 9:45-10:30r_biologia
9
4. 10:40-11:25j.ang-1/2
j.niem-2/2
26a
27a
5. 11:45-12:30DG w inf-1/2
PwH-2/2
3
29
6. 12:40-13:25ABD-1/2
SFH-2/2
27
3
7. 13:35-14:20r_informat.-1/2
ST-2/2
29
3
8. 14:25-15:10etyka 2h,3b,c,tih
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski
19
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
19
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka
18
4. 10:40-11:25k_j.n-1/2
j_ang
27a
2
5. 11:45-12:30ABD-1/2
r_wos-2/2
27
20
6. 12:40-13:25PAI-1/2
SFH-2/2
28
3
7. 13:35-14:20WiAI-1/2
ST-2/2
28
3
8. 14:25-15:10religia
30
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35wf-1/3
wf-2/3
wf-3/3
3. 9:45-10:30wf-1/3
wf-2/3
wf-3/3
4. 10:40-11:25SBD-1/2
MwDH-2/2
27
3
5. 11:45-12:30SBD-1/2
JOwDH-2/2
27
26a
6. 12:40-13:25PAI-1/2
OK-2/2
28
3
7. 13:35-14:20matematyka
6
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45PiM_LSK-1/2
SFH-2/2
27
3
2. 8:50- 9:35PiM_LSK-1/2
SFH-2/2
27
3
3. 9:45-10:30matematyka18
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski19
5. 11:45-12:30PAI-1/2
MwDH-2/2
28
3
6. 12:40-13:25PAI-1/2
OK-2/2
28
3
7. 13:35-14:20godz.wych
19
8. 14:25-15:10r_wos-2/2
20
Klasa 4TE
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski
19
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski
19
3. 9:45-10:30godz.wych
33
4. 10:40-11:25geografia50
5. 11:45-12:30r_wos
20
6. 12:40-13:25wf-1/4
wf-3/4
wf-4/4
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35u_HS43
3. 9:45-10:30u_HS43
4. 10:40-11:25geografia50
5. 11:45-12:30geografia50
6. 12:40-13:25wos20
7. 13:35-14:20matematyka
41
8. 14:25-15:10matematyka
41
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka
41
2. 8:50- 9:35matematyka
43
3. 9:45-10:30wf-1/4
wf-3/4
wf-4/4
4. 10:40-11:25wos20
5. 11:45-12:30r_geografia
50
6. 12:40-13:25u_HS
43
7. 13:35-14:20j.polski
19
8. 14:25-15:10
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski
19
2. 8:50- 9:3550
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.a-2/4
k_j.n-3/4
26a
27a
4. 10:40-11:25j.ang
j.niem
26a
27a
5. 11:45-12:30r_wos
20
6. 12:40-13:25religia
30
7. 13:35-14:20u_HS43
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35r_geografia
50
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.a-2/4
k_j.n-3/4
26a
27a
4. 10:40-11:25j.ang
j.niem
26a
27a
5. 11:45-12:30religia
33
6. 12:40-13:25j.polski
19
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Klasa 4TIH
Poniedziałek
1. 8:00- 8:45matematyka
2
2. 8:50- 9:35u_HS
11
3. 9:45-10:30j.polski11
4. 10:40-11:25j.polski11
5. 11:45-12:30biologia9
6. 12:40-13:25wf-1/4
wf-4/4
7. 13:35-14:20wf-1/4
wf-4/4
8. 14:25-15:10
Wtorek
1. 8:00- 8:45j.polski11
2. 8:50- 9:35j.polski11
3. 9:45-10:30HS11
4. 10:40-11:25informatyka
WOS
6
20
5. 11:45-12:30u_HS
11
6. 12:40-13:25religia
11
7. 13:35-14:20biologia9
8. 14:25-15:10
Środa
1. 8:00- 8:45r_biologia
9
2. 8:50- 9:35biologia9
3. 9:45-10:30wf-1/4
wf-4/4
4. 10:40-11:25matematyka
11
5. 11:45-12:30j.polski
11
6. 12:40-13:25r_informat.-1/4
r_wos-2/4
6
20
7. 13:35-14:20informatyka
WOS
6
20
8. 14:25-15:10godz.wych.
11
Czwartek
1. 8:00- 8:45biologia9
2. 8:50- 9:35r_biologia
9
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.a-2/4
k_j.n-3/4
11
27a
4. 10:40-11:25j.ang
j.niem
11
27a
5. 11:45-12:30matematyka11
6. 12:40-13:25r_informat.-1/4
r_wos-2/4
6
20
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10
Piątek
1. 8:00- 8:45
2. 8:50- 9:35u_HS
11
3. 9:45-10:30k_j.a-2/4
k_j.n-3/4
11
27a
4. 10:40-11:25j.ang
j.niem
11
27a
5. 11:45-12:30matematyka11
6. 12:40-13:25religia18
7. 13:35-14:20
8. 14:25-15:10